SUCCESSFUL EXAMINEES

Incoming Grade 11 Students (Academic Track STEM Strand)

A.Y. 2021-2022

Rank

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

1

LICUP

ANDREA MAE

GARBELES

2

GONZALES

DERVEN

GAYTA

3

BUNCHA

LUKE

CAUNCA

4

LANUZA

FREYA DACIA

NUYDA

5

DUAVE

ALBERT

LLANETA

6

LICUP

MAERIL FRELL

PANOTES

7

CANDANO

CLAIRE JASMINE

NG

8

NUELAN

FRANCIS ANDREI

MARIFOSQUE

9

LADESMA

RON BENEDICT

TELIWIK

10

FLESTADO

FANE EMANNUELLE

OBSUM

11

DIZA

AYUMI KARELLE

TAN

12

HERNAN

CLARISSA

BANDOLA

13

CONDOR

KRISUL ISABEL

LARCE

14

FUNGO

DANIEL HERO

SAYAT

15

DEALCA

JEAN ERICA

DOLAN

16

GONZALES

FRANCINE VIOLETTE

CALUMA

17

IGLESIA

KATRINA ANNE

DE PADUA

18

DOROL

KURT RUSSELL

REED

19

LABALAN

JOYCE LORAINE

NALDO

20

HEQUIBAL

JOANNAH MARIE

ESPEÑA

21

ESCOTO

FERNANDO

GLIPO

22

BANICO

ZHYRA IMMACULATE

VILLARE

23

DIAZ

ZYLEM MITZWILROZ

QUIÑONES

24

DOMANAIS

LEI PATRICIA NICOLE

ENGUERRA

25

DOMETITA

MARY GRACE

DOGCOL

26

LIRAY

AMIELLE REZIN

GOTERA

27

TALAVERA

NICOLE

MARBELLA

28

KEKIM

TRISHIA KAYE

DERY

29

DELA TORRE

MARY JOY

DEOCAREZA

30

ENCINAS

ALEAH DIANE

LASALA

31

BIRATA

ARSENIO

FLORESCA

32

HICAP

JESSICA

GARCIS

33

DONIÑA

ANGELA MAY

DOLANA

34

BALDE

ALESSANDRA

JARABELO

Rank

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

35

KEKIM

AIRA JANELLE

GUALVEZ

36

BUERGO

CHENIE

ESPERON

37

YAO

WILFRED JUDE

ESPEÑA

38

VELASCO

DENZEL FREDRICK

OCO

39

FAJARDO

GRACE PAULINE

ESPALLARDO

40

AROGANTE

ALYANNA

JALMASCO

41

ORTIZ

ANTOINETTE

NEGRITE

42

TIONGSON

CHYNNA MARIE

AYALA

43

CERVANTES

REMBRANDT

LABAYANI

44

ANINIPOT

RAVEN

VALLADOLID

45

DREU

KEN EDRIAN

DIO

46

DE VERA

DONABELLE MAE

GUEMO

47

VILLAMOR

GRECIELLE KHYTE

OFRACIO

48

VARONA

FRANCIS JOHN

BAUTISTA

49

DON

JOY IVY

ENALPE

50

DE CASTRO

EMMANUEL MC COY

ISIDERIO

51

ORTEZA

PSYCHE DIANA

ESTAREJA

52

GARCIA

MUFFYN

SALIBIO

53

GALLEGO

MHARC ALEX

DEPALAC

54

FORTIN

ISEULT KYLLIE

BARTOLATA

55

HUBILLA

NEIL JHON

DURANA

56

EREVE

ELVIN

DIO

57

ENDAYA

ARMAE EVE

ESCOTO

58

FERRERAS

ERICH ANNE

LAGONOY

59.5

REYES

LIANE YVETTE

PANTILONE

GIGANTONE

EMMANUEL

DEOCAREZA

61

GUIM

CHARLOTTE TERESA

SABADO

62

DAYTO

JULIO

ENTAC

63

JANORAS

CHELZY

FIGUEROA

64

LONDONIO

RHONA LYN

DOLLESIN

65

LAGCO

CLARISSE ANGEL

ORANTE

66

ELORCHA

MIKAELLA

DETABLAN

67

JAZMIN

RHEANGELINE

MATUGAS

68

LACRA

EMIANA SLY

TEVES

Rank

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

69

BLANCO

CLYDE EMERSON

AFABLE

70

ENGUERRA

KRISTINE MAE

ENCONADO

71

CATALUNA

JULIA CARMELLI

APIL

72

BEJISON

DERICK GABRIEL

ATIENZA

73

DESTACAMENTO

REYZEL

ASILO

74

JAPON

MARK LORENZE

MOÑEVA

75

LAVADIA

ROBBY DANIEL

DOMETITA

76

FRILLES

GLENN FRANCINE

DIAZ

77

CORNELIO

TRACY SHEENAH STEPHANIE

BERNISCA

78

DIESTA

GLORY KEZIA COREEN

DIMAANO

79

DELLOSA

JANNAH MIKYLLA

RICERRA

80

LANUZA

JUSTINE JOY

ARINGO

81

GAPIDO

SAMANTHA

JERAO

82

BUENAFE

LAWRENCE

BOLAÑOS

83

CANTORIA

AUDREY VINCE

ALBOR

84.5

PAREJA

EUNICE GENOR

CONDA

GEGAJO

JAYLAI

HACUTINA

86

BITBIT

MARIA CATHERINE

BALEAN

87

ORTEZA

ASHLEY MARIE

MELEGRITO

88

LATONERO

ALJIM REY

DERILO

89

TAC-AN

WILLIAM DRAKE

CEA

90

SABALES

CHARIZZE EMYDINE

ENRIQUEZ

WAITLISTED

 

Rank

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

91

MENDOZA

ESTHER EUNICE

LARIOSA

92

DOLOTANORA

ARRIANE PEARL

CARRASCAL

93

LACSON

CEZRA MARIA

MIRANDILLA

94

GABIONZA

GEROME KIWI

REYES

95

AMARO

JHON HEART

GUZMAN

96

ABAR

JAY VINCENT

JAMOSO

97

SIOJO

PAULEEN ANNE

DISCAYA

98

ESPERAS

JEWEL VICTORIA

DOROJA

99

DOMER

VINCENT JOSEPH

ABELLANO

100

BRUCELO

CINDY

DE LOS SANTOS

101

DECHAVEZ

NAZH

JANABAN

102

FAJARDO

EZRA JED

GONZALES

103

AYCARDO

LYKA ROSE

JERESANO

104

ANGELES

PAULLINE

GRUESO

105

GUBAYA

MA. JANINE

SAN ANDRES

106

PAREJA

AEONA VERONICA

PINGOL

107

LEBITANIA

STEPHEN

ECITA

108

CARRANZA

ROSEIEL ALLYAH

DIO

109

LUMAYAG

TIFFANY ANNE

ENTRATA

110

LADESMA

ASHLEIGH DANIELLE

GARALDE

NOTE:  WAITLISTED shall be accommodated depending on the availability of slots. Accommodation of waitlisted shall be in accordance to rank. Announcement of available slots will be June 28, 2021.

Print Friendly, PDF & Email